pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Pet Shuffle

PET PROFILE

Name: sergei
Type: Dog
Breed: German Shepherd
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2003
Weight: 185
Location: Pittsburgh, PA
Owner: Anna and Walt

FAVORITES

Food: HAM
Toy: FRISBEE
Person: WALTER
Trick: SHAKE

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: SERGEIVICH SERGEI-E-VEGERS
Pet Peeves: little sister pestering him
170 of 222

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -