pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Pet Shuffle

PET PROFILE

Name: Soba
Type: Small Mammal
Breed: Ferret
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2005
Weight: 1
Location: Pittsburgh, PA
Owner: Diana

FAVORITES

Food: Marshalls
Toy: Balls, anything chewy
Person: Mommy
Trick: Escape and Climb

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Escape Artist, Noodle Girl
Pet Peeves: Limits!
More: I am my mommy's little escape artist! I can get out of any cage or pen. I know how to move my toys up to my pen's walls and use them to climb out and taste freedom! I am getting older but am still very active. I spend my days with my brother Zolo. I have a very comfortable life!
32 of 221

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -