pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

German Shepherd

PET PROFILE

Name: Max
Type: Dog
Breed: German Shepherd
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2008
Weight: 82
Location: Pittsburgh, PA
Owner: Patti & Alex

FAVORITES

Food: Canidae
Toy: Lizardpuss and Mr Ball
Person: Mom

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Boo Boo, Muffin Boy, MixMaxter
4 of 11

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -