pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Recently Added

PET PROFILE

Name: Rascal
Type: Dog
Breed: Schnauzer
Gender: Male
Year Born: 1997
Weight: 27
Location: Jefferson Hills, PA
Owner: Patti

FAVORITES

Food: Chew bone
Toy: All squeeky toys
Person: Patti
Trick: Catch toys

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Puppy
Pet Peeves: Rain
More: He is the most loving animal I have ever owned. He loves both me and my husband very much. He brings us lots of love and fun. We would be lost without him in our lives. Thank you North Hills shelter for having him for us to adopt.
90 of 221

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -