pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Pet Shuffle

PET PROFILE

Name: tyson
Type: Dog
Breed: Boxer
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2009
Weight: 41
Location: port vue, PA
Owner: Joe n nikki

FAVORITES

Food: anything he can get his teeth onto...
Toy: squeekers...
Trick: sit/paw-both/high five/down/stay

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: crackhead
More: he was 4 months old on december 12th...he went to vets that monday weighs 41 lbs now...we love him to death...he loves to go for walks and even stops at all intersections...hes a great dog...
88 of 221

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -