pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Recently Added

PET PROFILE

Name: Jill
Type: Dog
Breed: Rhodesian Ridgeback
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2006
Weight: 72
Location: Pittsburgh, PA
Owner: Eileen
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: veggies
Toy: tennis ball
Person: Madison and Olivia
Trick: sit and lay down

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: The Lion
Pet Peeves: Other dogs;)
More: Jill is a wonderful and special dog, a very gentle dog especially with children. She loves to play dress up with the girls.
31 of 221

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -