pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Lucky
Type: Cat
Breed: Other
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2011
Weight: 7
Location: Bridgeville , PA
Owner: Karen

FAVORITES

Food: Anything I'm eating
Toy: cardboard box
Person: me and my sister
Trick: Plays where it at with the dog

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Butters, bubby,
Pet Peeves: not sure at this time on this one.
More: He loves to stay by me and follows me around the house. He loves to stay in the bathroom when im in there. He sleeps with me and is a constant companion i love him and he loves me.

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -