pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Jackie
Type: Dog
Breed: German Shepherd
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2005
Weight: 75
Location: Imperial, PA
Owner: Bonnie
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: Any
Toy: Deep Sounding Toys
Person: Bonnie
Trick: Don't Look

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Jackie O
Pet Peeves: Her little sister Casey
More: Jackie is a wonderful German Shepherd mix that listens so well. She is presently going to classes for Canine Good Citizen/Therapy Dog.

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -