pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Ringo
Type: Bird
Breed: Amazon
Gender: Female
Year Born: 1986
Weight: 1
Location: Imperial, PA
Owner: Bonnie
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: Bananas & Cheese
Toy: Wood
Person: Bonnie
Trick: Talking

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Ringette
Pet Peeves: Men!
More: Ringo will only go to her chosen person, Bonnie. She doesn't trust anyone else.

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -