pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Black
Type: Dog
Breed: Mixed Breed
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2002
Weight: 40
Location: Butler, PA
Owner: T.
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: Any type of meat
Toy: His Monkey
Person: His Mama
Trick: His Zuul imitation

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Bee, Blackie
Pet Peeves: Greta

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -