Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: Shadow Sol
Type: Dog
Breed: Catahoula Leopard Dog
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2008
Weight: 55
Location: Pittsburgh, PA
Owner: Christina
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: Nutro - Sensitive
Toy: Big Rope
Person: Laura
Trick: Speak

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Shad Shad
Pet Peeves: Being left alone
More: Shadow is a sweet dog, still a puppy with tons of energy and always smiling.