Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: BJ
Type: Dog
Breed: Yorkshire Terrier
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2009
Weight: 5
Location: Grove City, PA
Owner: Amy

FAVORITES

Food: shoes
Toy: shoes
Person: me
Trick: none

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Bruce Junior
More: This is BJ, short for Bruce Junior. His dad is Bruce Sr. and his mom is Kozmo (Kozmo's dad was named BJ so her son's name pays tribute to her dad, too). We all live together as a happy puppy family.