Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: Daisy
Type: Dog
Breed: Shetland Sheepdog
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2004
Weight: 55
Location: South Park, PA
Owner: Laura Wallace

FAVORITES

Food: Purina one Lamb and rice
Toy: doesnt really play with toys, however she is always up for a busy bone!
Person: She likes anyone
Trick: shake and bake--(shaking her paw)

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Crazy Daisy
More: Just a very friendly, well behaved, loveable dog!