Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: Ralph
Type: Dog
Breed: Bloodhound
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2004
Weight: 120
Location: Pittsburgh, PA
Owner: Louise
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: Pedigree Large Breed
Toy: finger puppets from Ikea
Person: Louise
Trick: Catching a ball

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Boobah
Pet Peeves: being snuggled