Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: maxime
Type: Dog
Breed: Pomeranian
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2005
Weight: 12
Location: pittsburgh, PA
Owner: Adrienne
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: cheese
Toy: anything that squeaks
Person: my owner
Trick: who me?

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: puppy man
Pet Peeves: being left at home