Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: COOPER
Type: Dog
Breed: Maltese
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2009
Weight: 3
Location: SOUTH PARK, PA
Owner: DENISE

FAVORITES

Food: ICE CREAM
Toy: HIPPO
Person: HIS MOMMY
Trick: BEING TOO CUTE ALL THE TIME

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: EVIL
Pet Peeves: GETTING CAUGHT
More: COOPER IS OUR 12 WEEK OLD MALTESE