Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: Daisy
Type: Dog
Breed: Miniature Schnauzer
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2006
Weight: 7
Location: Pittsburgh, PA
Owner: Jeffrey

FAVORITES

Food: Royal Canin-Schnauzer Blend
Toy: stuffed bear
Person: Jeff
Trick: fetching

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Bubba
Pet Peeves: late night snacker
More: She travels the US, and has hiked in places like Yosemite