Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: Tyco Greyson
Type: Dog
Breed: Weimaraner
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2008
Weight: 87
Location: New Kensington, PA
Owner: Brooke

FAVORITES

Food: Iams
Toy: Kong Ball filled w/ frozen peanut butter
Person: his owner of course!
Trick: howling at the fire siren

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Buddy
Pet Peeves: me leaving for work
More: Tyco has so much personality... he loves going on hikes.... playing in the snow... watching tv or movies *thats correct he actually watches television* and going on rides in the truck.