Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: JoePa
Type: Dog
Breed: Mastiff
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2007
Weight: 245
Location: Evans City, PA
Owner: Kim

FAVORITES

Food: Anything
Toy: wubba
Person: my daddy

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Joe Pa Pee
Pet Peeves: no messin with my wubba!