Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: Willard
Type: Cat
Breed: American Shorthair
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2004
Weight: 11
Location: Pittsburgh, PA
Owner: Shannon

FAVORITES

Food: Science Diet
Toy: The green feather boa
Person: me
Trick: he sleeps on his back

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Willy Willardo
Pet Peeves: Harley