Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: Bugsy
Type: Dog
Breed: Pug
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2002
Weight: 19
Location: Pittsburgh, PA
Owner: Shannon

FAVORITES

Food: Anything he can get into
Toy: The lil sqeaky cat
Person: anyone who gives him attention
Trick: He can only do one... sit

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Mutt
Pet Peeves: he don't care