Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: Clooney
Type: Dog
Breed: English Bulldog
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2008
Weight: 60
Location: Pittsburgh, PA
Owner: David

FAVORITES

Food: Kirkland Signature Rice and Lamb
Toy: Kong
Person: Dad
Trick: Can almost roll over

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Eggroll, Tard, Pound Cake, @$$hole
Pet Peeves: Snoring