Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: Lady Madison of the Blue Lagoon
Type: Dog
Breed: Shih Tzu
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2009
Weight: 9
Location: Hilliards, PA
Owner: Lori

FAVORITES

Food: Purina Puppy Chow
Toy: Ball
Person: Dad
Trick: Fetch

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Maddy Moo