Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: SHILOH
Type: Dog
Breed: Siberian Husky
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2008
Weight: 60
Location: PGH, PA
Owner: Joanne

FAVORITES

Food: PUPPY CHOW
Toy: EVERYTHING
Person: HER DADDY
Trick: SINGING

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: SHI-SHI