Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: Charlie
Type: Dog
Breed: English Springer Spaniel
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2006
Weight:
Location: White Oak, PA
Owner: Stacey

FAVORITES

Food: Chicken
Toy: Tennis Balls
Person: Mom

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Just Charlie
Pet Peeves: Motorcycles and loud trucks!!!
More: Charlie is a much loved and spoiled dog!!!