Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: Snookums
Type: Dog
Breed: Maltese
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2003
Weight: 12
Location: Aliquippa, PA
Owner: Carole

FAVORITES

Food: Iams
Toy: plastic squeaky toys
Person: Mom
Trick: sleep, bark

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: snooks, snooky
Pet Peeves: hates bananas