Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: Roxy
Type: Dog
Breed: Chihuahua
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2002
Weight: 6
Location: Aliquippa, PA
Owner: Carole

FAVORITES

Food: Anything edible
Toy: chew bones, plastic football
Person: mom and especially dad
Trick: sleeps, plays

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Rox, Roxy baby
Pet Peeves: Big dogs