Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: Auggie
Type: Dog
Breed: German Shorthaired Pointer
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2011
Weight: 45
Location: Pittsburgh, PA
Owner: Amy

FAVORITES

Food: Bil-Jac
Toy: "Mike" the stuffed cow
Trick: Fetch

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Monster
Pet Peeves: Baths
More: Loves the dog park!