Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: rusty
Type: Dog
Breed: Labrador Retriever
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2004
Weight: 110
Location: Pittsburg, KS
Owner: Rich Watkins
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: dog treats
Toy: hedgehog
Person: daddy
Trick: sit pretty

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: sidecar rusty
Pet Peeves: cats
More: Rusty has been riding in his Harley sidecar for 6 years.