Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: Max
Type: Dog
Breed: Bluetick Coonhound
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2009
Weight: 41
Location: Gibsonia, PA
Owner: Dee
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: Many
Toy: Blue Gorilla
Person: Dee
Trick: Sits

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Maxi
Pet Peeves: None yet!