Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: Timberstone Boxers
Type: Dog
Breed: Boxer
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2011
Weight: 60
Location: Edinburg, PA
Owner: Maria and John F. Ostapowicz

FAVORITES

Food: Loves Chicken
Toy: Ball
Person: Owners

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Eva
More: This is Eva. She is my new show girl. We are very excited about her future here at Timberstone Boxers.
She is a very playful and a fun loving girl.