Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: Gizmo
Type: Dog
Breed: Mixed Breed
Gender: Male
Year Born: 1998
Weight: 15
Location: Boynton Beach, FL
Owner: Pam

FAVORITES

Toy: whatever is around
Person: Mommy
Trick: Speak

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Momo, Gizzy, Snaggle tooth
More: Gizmo is a Shi Tzu/Eskimo mix and he is brilliant! Really enjoyed being an only "child" for the first two years but has acclimated nicely to being a big brother to four more dogs and a cat!