pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Bentley
Type: Dog
Breed: Poodle
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2015
Weight: 9
Location: Tallahassee, FL
Owner: Manesha

FAVORITES

Toy: Squeaky toys
Trick: Walking on hind legs

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Bent Bent
Pet Peeves: Separation/Being left behind
More: Very young & energetic! Love strangers/someone new!

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -