My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Piper
Type: Dog
Breed: Puggle
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2008
Weight: 23
Location: Waterford, CT
Owner: Michelle and Matt

FAVORITES

Food: Peanut Butter
Toy: Blue and White Cow called Cow Cow
Person: Daddy
Trick: To give paw

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Mama, Spaz, too many to list
Pet Peeves: To get wet

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -