My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Gizmo
Type: Dog
Breed: Chihuahua
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2008
Weight: 3
Location: 06340, CT
Owner: Isis

FAVORITES

Food: Hot dogs...
Toy: Mr. Bumblebee
Person: Mommy
Trick: Bow, Say Please

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Bug-Eyed Monster, Gizzy & Googly Bear
Pet Peeves: Being bothered by another dog while he's sleeping or laying down.
More: Gizmo is the sweetest, cuddliest little peanut. He loves all people and takes a little bit to warm up to other male dogs. He's absolutely useless, just wants everyone to pet him and rub his little belly. I love him so much! He's my little baby.

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -