My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Rileigh
Type: Dog
Breed: Shiba Inu
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2009
Weight: 34
Location: East Lyme, CT
Owner: Sandra

FAVORITES

Food: Royal Canine
Toy: Baby
Person: Mom
Trick: Hoarding everything

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Ri, Sweetie, Cutie, Honey, Ri-Ri, Brat
Pet Peeves: Takes over my chair every time I get up.
More: Rileigh thinks she's in charge of everyone and everything. Even though she's little, she thinks big. It's the reason why Shiba Inus are often referred to as Macho Muffins.

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -