My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Chloe
Type: Dog
Breed: Shiba Inu
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2010
Weight: 35
Location: Waterford, CT
Owner: Steve and Jen

FAVORITES

Food: Royal Canine
Toy: Baby
Person: Mom & Dad
Trick: Frisbee, pouncing

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Sweetie
More: Loves life -- all of it, and lives it to its fullest!

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -