pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: blossom
Type: Dog
Breed: Dachshund
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2011
Weight: 6
Location: baltimore, MD
Owner: Cindy

FAVORITES

Food: Nature's Recipe
Toy: chew bone
Person: Mommy
Trick: sitting pretty

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Blossie
More: Blossie is a Mini Cream Dachshund she is a very loving little princess. She is very spoiled and love's to be loved and love's to cuddle. She is little Ms. Independent .

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -