pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Pet Shuffle

PET PROFILE

Name: Izzy
Type: Dog
Breed: Maltese
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2008
Weight: 8
Location: Charlestown, MA
Owner: Amanda

FAVORITES

Food: Cheese Puff Crumbs
Toy: "The Clown"
Person: Mommy
Trick: All I know is "Sit"

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Miss Frizz, Izzy-Puppia, Frizaliz
Pet Peeves: sudden noises, wet grass, being forced to socialize at the dog park
98 of 161

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -