pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Pet Shuffle

PET PROFILE

Name: Daisy
Type: Dog
Breed: Mixed Breed
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2001
Weight: 45
Location: Boston, MA
Owner: Carol
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: Giblets, Pork, Charlie Bears treats
Person: Mama, Dada when it's dinner time
Trick: high-five

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Littlest Pup, Prettiest Pup
Pet Peeves: squirrels, birds, thunder
More: Daisy is a mix of an Australian Shepard & Shetland sheepdog. She was born in West Virginia, and we adopted her from the Northeast Animal Shelter in Salem in 2001. We love her so much!
13 of 161

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -