pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Fenway
Type: Cat
Breed: Other
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2011
Weight: 5
Location: Revere, MA
Owner: Chris

FAVORITES

Food: Petite Cuisine (wet) and Purina ONE SmartBlend Indoor Advantage
Toy: Little mice, any empty box and scratching post
Trick: Drinking from the faucet

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Fenny Fenster
Pet Peeves: Being woken up

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -