pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Gunner
Type: Dog
Breed: Bichon Frise
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2011
Weight: 24
Location: Framingham , MA
Owner: Robert

FAVORITES

Food: Iam’s Dry dog food. Lots of treats!!! Mango smoothie & French kreller from D & D!
Toy: Squeakie Ball
Person: Daddy
Trick: Can say I Love You, High fives, sit, lay down, plays fetch, roll over

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Monkey
Pet Peeves: Bath time, not getting his own way,
More: Gunner is a very special & unique dog. To me anyway! lol He is very loving & affectionate! Loves lots of attention, kisses and cuddles. He is also extremely playful and loves belly rubs and having his hair brushed. For those who know him he is known for his trademark Mohawk hairstyle & loved by many!

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -