Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: sadie
Type: Dog
Breed: Shiloh Shepherd
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2007
Weight: 70
Location: lowell, MA
Owner: slattery's

FAVORITES

Food: cheese
Toy: kong stuffed with PB and cheese
Person: me!!
Trick: high 5!!

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: sades
Pet Peeves: cats