pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Callie
Type: Cat
Breed: Other
Gender: Female
Year Born: 1990
Weight: 13
Location: Farmington Hills, MI
Owner: Mike

FAVORITES

Food: Cat chow; American cheese slices
Toy: Cat-nipped filled mice
Person: Mike
Trick: Being cool; nuzzling, helping in the kitchen

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Mrs. Callie
Pet Peeves: Cody the cat
More: Callie is a pretty kitty with a heart of gold Me-wow! She misses her sister Casey.

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -