pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Harlee
Type: Cat
Breed: Other
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2007
Weight: 12
Location: Amherst, NY
Owner: Deanne
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: Nutro Natural Choice
Toy: Ponytail holders, a fuzzy duck, Hello Kitty dolly
Person: Mom

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Peanut, Fluffanutter, Pumpkin, Princess Brat
Pet Peeves: Harlee will let you know when she's had enough physical contact (usually bout 2 seconds) by either running away or biting.
More: Harlee likes to roll on her back & show you her very fluffy, silky tummy while she looks at you upside down.

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -