pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Lola
Type: Dog
Breed: Labrador Retriever
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2009
Weight: 60
Location: Buffalo, NY
Owner: Lauren

FAVORITES

Food: Chicken, bacon, steak & CHEESE!!
Toy: Stuffed Baby Panda
Person: Her mom
Trick: Giving kisses

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Peanut Butter Lola Pie
Pet Peeves: Tickling her inbetween her toes
More: Lola is a very outgoing dog. She loves long walks on the leash, running, romping and chewing on her favorite bones.

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -