pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Layla
Type: Dog
Breed: American Staffordshire Terrier
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2007
Weight: 58
Location: Buffalo, NY
Owner: Leon

FAVORITES

Food: Potato chips
Toy: Football,frisbee
Trick: Catching food in the air

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Fattie
Pet Peeves: Chew her bed
More: Greedy and energetic

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -