pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Dexter
Type: Dog
Breed: Goldendoodle
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2017
Weight: 55
Location: Kenmore, NY
Owner: Lysander

FAVORITES

Food: Goats milk pupsicles
Toy: Anything that squeaks
Person: Dad!
Trick: Paw!

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Dex, DumDum
Pet Peeves: When cats don't wanna play with me!
More: I'm a service dog in training!!

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -