pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Recently Added

PET PROFILE

Name: Juliet
Type: Dog
Breed: Maltese
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2017
Weight: 6
Location: Orchard Park, NY
Owner: Nurhan

FAVORITES

Food: Boiled chicken breast
Toy: Stuff animals
Person: Mommy
Trick: play catch

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: JuJu
Pet Peeves: Love
More: Juliet is a AKC/Therapy Dog International Registered Therapy Dog.. she worked at new old and new Childrens hospital of Buffalo, she also works at elementary and middle schools
2 of 18

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -