Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: Tebow
Type: Cat
Breed: Siamese
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2009
Weight: 5
Location: lancaster, NY
Owner: Leah

FAVORITES

Food: Royal Canine- 38 siamese
Toy: mouse
Person: Daddy
Trick: Fetch

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: TT, Tebow
Pet Peeves: Lodie